Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 24 June 2024 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HSBC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 92.85710.660.518.4424.0424.3157.9846.3133.62
LIC MF Small Cap Fund - D... 34.57470.661.6810.0427.7830.9156.7342.5331.34
HSBC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 84.48430.650.508.3423.7123.6756.3744.8032.22
LIC MF Small Cap Fund 31.31350.651.669.9527.4630.2755.2541.1830.07
Baroda BNP Paribas Small ... 13.39440.570.155.8718.2822.160.000.000.00
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Di... 304.76000.570.038.5722.3721.6746.9336.0425.39
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Re... 262.89500.560.018.4621.9920.9245.1434.3523.74
Baroda BNP Paribas Small ... 13.23920.560.135.7217.7721.070.000.000.00
UTI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 25.67560.510.7310.0819.8816.5143.0435.5325.71
Bandhan Small Cap Fund - ... 43.81500.500.827.0120.4126.9474.9149.5529.49
Showing Page : 1 of 5