Mutual Fund GAINERS ( As on 05 Feb 2023 )


You can view the list of Top Gainers.


GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV (R)1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 53.60000.441.69-1.56-2.722.253.4525.8725.51
ICICI Prudential Smallcap... 58.59000.441.70-1.46-2.422.904.8127.5927.32
Franklin India Smaller Co... 104.99110.372.11-1.80-0.728.232.4523.8123.98
Franklin India Smaller Co... 94.70930.362.09-1.87-0.927.791.6122.7822.94
Bank of India Small Cap F... 26.28000.342.34-2.27-3.353.26-3.0625.2231.72
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 79.17300.332.71-1.951.869.912.8127.4826.25
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 88.07000.332.73-1.862.1110.463.8528.7427.51
Kotak Small Cap Fund - Di... 183.75900.311.75-1.32-2.240.67-2.3424.5928.76
Sundaram Small Cap Fund -... 159.23040.311.15-1.95-1.824.41-1.8524.3124.20
Bank of India Small Cap F... 28.28000.312.35-2.15-2.884.32-1.3327.3434.01
Showing Page : 1 of 3